|
1st Sub-Junior Women National Boxing Championship 2010 at V.O.C. Park Stadium, Erode, Result for 04th May,2010(). |
|
20 |
A6-40 |
Red |
Vinitha S |
Kerala |
6 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
S. Yoga Lakshmi |
Tamilnadu |
17 |
|
|
Reg No |
8060 |
|
Boxer Name |
Vinitha S |
Father Name |
Babu |
Date of Birth |
1996-01-12 |
Unit |
Kerala |
|
|
|
Reg No |
8927 |
|
Boxer Name |
S. Yoga Lakshmi |
Father Name |
R. Subramanian |
Date of Birth |
1996-09-20 |
Unit |
Tamilnadu |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Vinitha S (Red Corner) |
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
6 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
S. Yoga Lakshmi(Blue Corner) |
6 |
6 |
5 |
|
17 |
|
Referee:
|
Judge1:
|
Judge2:
|
Judge3:
|
Judge4:
|
Judge5:
|
|
21 |
A6-40 |
Red |
Surabhi Thapa |
Punjab |
0 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Susmi Gorh |
Assam |
15 |
|
|
Reg No |
8906 |
|
Boxer Name |
Surabhi Thapa |
Father Name |
Rajinder Singh |
Date of Birth |
1996-09-10 |
Unit |
Punjab |
|
|
|
Reg No |
7077 |
|
Boxer Name |
Susmi Gorh |
Father Name |
Babul Gorh |
Date of Birth |
01/09/1996 |
Unit |
Assam |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Surabhi Thapa (Red Corner) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Susmi Gorh(Blue Corner) |
5 |
5 |
5 |
|
15 |
|
Referee:
|
Judge1:
|
Judge2:
|
Judge3:
|
Judge4:
|
Judge5:
|
|
22 |
A6-40 |
Red |
Noori Praveen |
Bihar |
1 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Khusboo Tokas |
Delhi |
13 |
|
|
Reg No |
7068 |
|
Boxer Name |
Noori Praveen |
Father Name |
Sikander Ali |
Date of Birth |
1996-09-30 |
Unit |
Bihar |
|
|
|
Reg No |
7062 |
|
Boxer Name |
Khusboo Tokas |
Father Name |
Dharamraj Tokas |
Date of Birth |
02/17/1996 |
Unit |
Delhi |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Noori Praveen (Red Corner) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
1 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Khusboo Tokas(Blue Corner) |
4 |
4 |
5 |
|
13 |
|
Referee:
|
Judge1:
|
Judge2:
|
Judge3:
|
Judge4:
|
Judge5:
|
|
23 |
A6-40 |
Red |
Asmita Wagh |
Maharashtra |
0 |
Blue |
R.S.C_Inj |
|
|
Blue |
Ngurthansangi |
Mizoram |
1 |
|
|
Reg No |
8094 |
|
Boxer Name |
Asmita Wagh |
Father Name |
Tanaji |
Date of Birth |
1996-05-26 |
Unit |
Maharashtra |
|
|
|
Reg No |
8097 |
|
Boxer Name |
Ngurthansangi |
Father Name |
Lianzingi |
Date of Birth |
1996-05-29 |
Unit |
Mizoram |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Asmita Wagh (Red Corner) |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
Blue |
R.S.C_Inj |
2 |
|
Ngurthansangi(Blue Corner) |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Referee:
|
Judge1:
|
Judge2:
|
Judge3:
|
Judge4:
|
Judge5:
|
|
24 |
A7-42 |
Red |
Sukanti Behera |
Orissa |
0 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Alka |
Haryana |
13 |
|
|
Reg No |
8086 |
|
Boxer Name |
Sukanti Behera |
Father Name |
Banamal Behera |
Date of Birth |
1996-05-25 |
Unit |
Orissa |
|
|
|
Reg No |
7152 |
|
Boxer Name |
Alka |
Father Name |
Dinesh Kumar |
Date of Birth |
1996-12-22 |
Unit |
Haryana |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Sukanti Behera (Red Corner) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Alka(Blue Corner) |
7 |
4 |
2 |
|
13 |
|
Referee:
|
Judge1:
|
Judge2:
|
Judge3:
|
Judge4:
|
Judge5:
|
|
25 |
A7-42 |
Red |
Simmi Parveen |
West Bengal |
0 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Deepa Gariya |
Uttarakhand |
13 |
|
|
Reg No |
7074 |
|
Boxer Name |
Simmi Parveen |
Father Name |
Shurfuddin Khan |
Date of Birth |
04/04/1996 |
Unit |
West Bengal |
|
|
|
Reg No |
8941 |
|
Boxer Name |
Deepa Gariya |
Father Name |
Madan Singh Gariya |
Date of Birth |
1996-07-04 |
Unit |
Uttarakhand |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Simmi Parveen (Red Corner) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Deepa Gariya(Blue Corner) |
7 |
4 |
2 |
|
13 |
|
Referee:
|
Judge1:
|
Judge2:
|
Judge3:
|
Judge4:
|
Judge5:
|
|
26 |
A7-42 |
Red |
Kirandeep Kaur |
Punjab |
8 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Pavitra Ghope |
Madhya Pradesh |
9 |
|
|
Reg No |
8126 |
|
Boxer Name |
Kirandeep Kaur |
Father Name |
Dalbir Singh |
Date of Birth |
1996-03-02 |
Unit |
Punjab |
|
|
|
Reg No |
8082 |
|
Boxer Name |
Pavitra Ghope |
Father Name |
Sukhdev Ghope |
Date of Birth |
1996-07-28 |
Unit |
Madhya Pradesh |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Kirandeep Kaur (Red Corner) |
3 |
3 |
2 |
|
8 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Pavitra Ghope(Blue Corner) |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
9 |
|
Referee:
|
Judge1:
|
Judge2:
|
Judge3:
|
Judge4:
|
Judge5:
|
|
27 |
A7-42 |
Red |
K. Anita Devi |
Manipur |
6 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
B. Jayapradhan |
Tamilnadu |
20 |
|
|
Reg No |
8983 |
|
Boxer Name |
K. Anita Devi |
Father Name |
K. Binoy Singh |
Date of Birth |
1996-05-07 |
Unit |
Manipur |
|
|
|
Reg No |
7255 |
|
Boxer Name |
B. Jayapradhan |
Father Name |
J. Balu |
Date of Birth |
1996-07-06 |
Unit |
Tamilnadu |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
K. Anita Devi (Red Corner) |
0 |
4 |
2 |
|
6 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
B. Jayapradhan(Blue Corner) |
11 |
4 |
5 |
|
20 |
|
Referee:
|
Judge1:
|
Judge2:
|
Judge3:
|
Judge4:
|
Judge5:
|
|
28 |
A8-44 |
Red |
Priyanka Gupta |
Delhi |
0 |
Blue |
R.S.C_H |
|
|
Blue |
Udanshive Chanda Deepak |
Maharashtra |
7 |
|
|
Reg No |
8890 |
|
Boxer Name |
Priyanka Gupta |
Father Name |
Suresh Chand Gupta |
Date of Birth |
1996-08-11 |
Unit |
Delhi |
|
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Priyanka Gupta (Red Corner) |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
Blue |
R.S.C_H |
1 |
|
Udanshive Chanda Deepak(Blue Corner) |
7 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Referee:
|
Judge1:
|
Judge2:
|
Judge3:
|
Judge4:
|
Judge5:
|
|
29 |
A8-44 |
Red |
Madhumala Kamble |
Goa |
0 |
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Arti Yadav |
Madhya Pradesh |
7 |
|
|
Reg No |
8854 |
|
Boxer Name |
Madhumala Kamble |
Father Name |
Siddharth |
Date of Birth |
1996-09-20 |
Unit |
Goa |
|
|
|
Reg No |
7114 |
|
Boxer Name |
Arti Yadav |
Father Name |
Kalicharan Yadav |
Date of Birth |
05/17/1996 |
Unit |
Madhya Pradesh |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Madhumala Kamble (Red Corner) |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
1 |
|
Arti Yadav(Blue Corner) |
7 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Referee:
|
Judge1:
|
Judge2:
|
Judge3:
|
Judge4:
|
Judge5:
|
|
30 |
A9-46 |
Red |
H. Chanchan Devi |
Manipur |
10 |
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Dimpi Tewari |
Uttar Pradesh |
0 |
|
|
Reg No |
8980 |
|
Boxer Name |
H. Chanchan Devi |
Father Name |
H. Mohindro Singh |
Date of Birth |
1996-03-01 |
Unit |
Manipur |
|
|
|
Reg No |
8880 |
|
Boxer Name |
Dimpi Tewari |
Father Name |
Surya Prakash |
Date of Birth |
1996-08-13 |
Unit |
Uttar Pradesh |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
H. Chanchan Devi (Red Corner) |
3 |
2 |
5 |
|
10 |
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Dimpi Tewari(Blue Corner) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
Referee:
|
Judge1:
|
Judge2:
|
Judge3:
|
Judge4:
|
Judge5:
|
|
31 |
A9-46 |
Red |
Neetu Tokas |
Delhi |
6 |
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Neelam Mehta |
Uttarakhand |
1 |
|
|
Reg No |
7061 |
|
Boxer Name |
Neetu Tokas |
Father Name |
Rajesh Tokas |
Date of Birth |
12/18/1996 |
Unit |
Delhi |
|
|
|
Reg No |
8075 |
|
Boxer Name |
Neelam Mehta |
Father Name |
Anand Singh Mehta |
Date of Birth |
1996-10-10 |
Unit |
Uttarakhand |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Neetu Tokas (Red Corner) |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
6 |
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Neelam Mehta(Blue Corner) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
Referee:
|
Judge1:
|
Judge2:
|
Judge3:
|
Judge4:
|
Judge5:
|
|
32 |
A9-46 |
Red |
Sunita Pradhan |
Orissa |
7 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Priya Singh |
Bihar |
11 |
|
|
Reg No |
8967 |
|
Boxer Name |
Sunita Pradhan |
Father Name |
Suresh Pradhan |
Date of Birth |
1996-03-19 |
Unit |
Orissa |
|
|
|
Reg No |
8895 |
|
Boxer Name |
Priya Singh |
Father Name |
Brij Kishore Singh |
Date of Birth |
1996-12-17 |
Unit |
Bihar |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Sunita Pradhan (Red Corner) |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
7 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Priya Singh(Blue Corner) |
3 |
4 |
4 |
|
11 |
|
Referee:
|
Judge1:
|
Judge2:
|
Judge3:
|
Judge4:
|
Judge5:
|
|
33 |
A10-48 |
Red |
Nikhath Zareena |
Andhra Pradesh |
5 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Jyoti Pandey |
Uttar Pradesh |
0 |
|
|
Reg No |
8861 |
|
Boxer Name |
Nikhath Zareena |
Father Name |
Md. Jameel Ahmed |
Date of Birth |
1996-06-14 |
Unit |
Andhra Pradesh |
|
|
|
Reg No |
8885 |
|
Boxer Name |
Jyoti Pandey |
Father Name |
Shashi Kant Pandey |
Date of Birth |
1996-07-28 |
Unit |
Uttar Pradesh |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Nikhath Zareena (Red Corner) |
5 |
|
|
|
5 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
1 |
|
Jyoti Pandey(Blue Corner) |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Referee:
|
Judge1:
|
Judge2:
|
Judge3:
|
Judge4:
|
Judge5:
|
|
34 |
A10-48 |
Red |
G. Monisha |
Tamilnadu |
8 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
H Tinalisha Devi |
Manipur |
22 |
|
|
Reg No |
8937 |
|
Boxer Name |
G. Monisha |
Father Name |
M. Gowadhaman |
Date of Birth |
1996-04-28 |
Unit |
Tamilnadu |
|
|
|
Reg No |
7097 |
|
Boxer Name |
H Tinalisha Devi |
Father Name |
H Mangi Singh |
Date of Birth |
03/05/1996 |
Unit |
Manipur |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
G. Monisha (Red Corner) |
2 |
3 |
3 |
|
8 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
H Tinalisha Devi(Blue Corner) |
5 |
5 |
12 |
|
22 |
|
Referee:
|
Judge1:
|
Judge2:
|
Judge3:
|
Judge4:
|
Judge5:
|
|
35 |
A11-50 |
Red |
Th. Jam Fancy Devi |
Manipur |
5 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Kanchan Kumari |
Bihar |
0 |
|
|
Reg No |
8978 |
|
Boxer Name |
Th. Jam Fancy Devi |
Father Name |
Th. Boroshana |
Date of Birth |
1996-04-01 |
Unit |
Manipur |
|
|
|
Reg No |
8898 |
|
Boxer Name |
Kanchan Kumari |
Father Name |
Gopal Pandit |
Date of Birth |
1996-03-14 |
Unit |
Bihar |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Th. Jam Fancy Devi (Red Corner) |
5 |
|
|
|
5 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
1 |
|
Kanchan Kumari(Blue Corner) |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Referee:
|
Judge1:
|
Judge2:
|
Judge3:
|
Judge4:
|
Judge5:
|
|
36 |
A12-52 |
Red |
Sai Tulasi |
Andhra Pradesh |
0 |
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Babita Bisht |
Uttarakhand |
4 |
|
|
Reg No |
8860 |
|
Boxer Name |
Sai Tulasi |
Father Name |
D Rama Krishna Reddy |
Date of Birth |
1996-03-10 |
Unit |
Andhra Pradesh |
|
|
|
Reg No |
8077 |
|
Boxer Name |
Babita Bisht |
Father Name |
Puran Singh Bisht |
Date of Birth |
1996-08-21 |
Unit |
Uttarakhand |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Sai Tulasi (Red Corner) |
0 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
2 |
|
Babita Bisht(Blue Corner) |
2 |
2 |
|
|
4 |
|
Referee:
|
Judge1:
|
Judge2:
|
Judge3:
|
Judge4:
|
Judge5:
|
|
37 |
A14-57 |
Red |
Sreekomal J S |
Kerala |
8 |
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Saumya Singh |
Rajasthan |
7 |
|
|
Reg No |
8865 |
|
Boxer Name |
Sreekomal J S |
Father Name |
Jawahar S K |
Date of Birth |
1996-11-12 |
Unit |
Kerala |
|
|
|
Reg No |
8872 |
|
Boxer Name |
Saumya Singh |
Father Name |
Raj Singh |
Date of Birth |
1996-09-02 |
Unit |
Rajasthan |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Sreekomal J S (Red Corner) |
2 |
2 |
4 |
|
8 |
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Saumya Singh(Blue Corner) |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
7 |
|
Referee:
|
Judge1:
|
Judge2:
|
Judge3:
|
Judge4:
|
Judge5:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|